Administration

Name Title Email
Linda Maere Principal Email
Dana Berry Assistant Principal Email
Alex Dworzanski Assistant Principal Email
Julie Browning School Counselor (M-Z)
Kylie Liddle School Counselor (A-L) Email

Office Staff

Name Title Email
Rosita Bowens Information Specialist Email
Lissette Crespo Clinic Assistant Email
Grettel DeLeon Clerk Typist Email
Geraldine Herrera Secretary to the Principal Email
Jenny Johnson Parent Involvement Specialist Email
Deanna LeGrand Clerk Typist Email
Frances Natoli Clerk Typist Email
Annieska Nieves Paraprofessional
Ray VanHouten SRO
Jeanette Vega Social Worker Email
Ambar Villafuerte Bookkeeper Email
Melissa Wallace Nurse Email

Classroom Teachers

Name Title Email
Nuria Acuna Teacher - Reading Email
Stacey Anderson Teacher - Math Email
Sarah Azzam Teacher - Social Studies Email
Aimee Bell Teacher - Reading Email
Pamela Benham Teacher - Social Studies
Kirston Bero Teacher - Art Email
Lindsey Branden Teacher - Language Arts
Samantha Burkett Teacher - Science Email
Yailin Castro Teacher - Reading
Nichole Daniels Teacher - Math Email
Rachel DeMayo Teacher - Theater & Dance Email
Michael Dimoff Teacher - Math Email
Janna Finkley Teacher - Science Email
Lori Flury Teacher - Home Economics Email
Joshua Fortin Teacher - Social Studies
Bryan Green Teacher - Social Studies
Kelsey Hasten Teacher - Language Arts
Stephanie Healy Teacher - Language Arts Email
Jennifer Hitchcock Teacher - Reading Email
DarEll Hoskisson Teacher - Language Arts
Amanda Innarelli Teacher - ESE Email
Daniel Ivetic Teacher - Social Studies
Allison Kerner Teacher - Language Arts Email
Rhonda King Teacher - Reading Email
Sara Kizzire Teacher - Science Email
Genevieve Koens Teacher - Math Email
Brittany LaForge Teacher - ESE Email
Mitchell Lampitt Teacher - Physical Education Email
Jessica Lanza Teacher - ESE Email
Kathryn LaValla Teacher - Technology Email
Kelly "Mandy" Leidig Teacher - Reading Email
Gregory Lennox Teacher - Math Email
Vanessa Lynch Teacher - Language Arts Email
Shanon McCormick Teacher - Science
Megan McDonald Teacher - Reading
David McGinley Teacher - Science
Loren McManamon Teacher - ESE Email
Rachel Michel Teacher - Language Arts
Gayla Moore Teacher - Language Arts Email
Mike Natoli Alternative Suspension Instructor Email
Michael Narvaez Teacher - Social Studies
Alexandria Newsome Teacher - Language Arts
Diane Oates Teacher - Math Email
Carol Olson Speech Language Pathologist Email
Liane Olson Teacher - Language Arts
Brenna Patrick Teacher - Social Studies
Lauren Paxson Teacher - Math Email
William Porter Teacher - Language Arts Email
Wilmaris Rodriguez Teacher - Math Email
Noah Rollins Teacher - Math
Lena Rose Teacher - Language Arts
Icelsa Sanchez Teacher - Reading Email
Jenny Santiago Teacher - Math Email
Brianna Sarzynski Teacher
Kathryn Sheehan Teacher - Physical Education Email
Caren Simpson Teacher - Math Email
Charles Smutko Teacher - Reading Email
Christin Story Teacher - Science
A Taylor Teacher - Language Arts
Courtney Thomas Teacher - Business Ed. Email
Missy Turbeville Teacher - ELA Email
Nichole Tyler Teacher - ESE Email
Andrew Varga Teacher - Science Email
Elizabeth Vega Teacher - ESE
Jennifer Voellinger Teacher - Math Email
Laura Voellinger Teacher - ESE Email
Kendra Wardlow Teacher - Social Studies
Tiffany White Teacher - Language Arts Email
Donna Wilson Teacher - Band & Chorus Email
Jacqueline Zacatelco Teacher - Science Email

Paraprofessionals and Support Staff

Name Title Email
Megan Berry Paraprofessional
Debra Brundage Security Specialist
Kenia Bueno Paraprofessional Email
Ashley Chamberlin Paraprofessional
Jaime Cortez Security Specialist Email
Edwidge Claimon Paraprofessional Email
Clarence Finnie Jr. Security Specialist Email
Trisha Fry Paraprofessional Email
Drayontae Fuller Paraprofessional Email
Ashley Giordano Paraprofessional Email
Tony Graley Paraprofessional
Maria Leavy Paraprofessional
Yolaine Martin Int. Support
Noelia Martinez-Mercadal Paraprofessional
Keren Nunez Paraprofessional Email
Yamilys Obregon Paraprofessional Email
William Otero Security Specialist
Amanda Peroza Paraprofessional
Dianne Persad Paraprofessional Email
Eliza Riles Paraprofessional
Lindsay Rogers Paraprofessional
Jordan Swanson Technology Support Specialist Email
Soymar Tinoco Paraprofessional
Colleen Wilkes Paraprofessional - Media Email

Cafeteria Staff

Name Title Email
Jessica Bell Food Service Worker
Barbara Boyd Food Service Worker Email
Marisol Castineira Food Service Worker
Merari Diaz Food Service Worker
Flor Flores Figueroa Food Service Worker
Maria Gomez Food Service Worker Email
Laura Harris Cafeteria Manager Email
Tamara Liscum-Arlequin Food Service Worker Email
Ruth McFann Food Service Worker Email
Donna Prestia Food Service Worker Email
Svitlana Matiushyna Food Service Worker Paraprofessional

Building and Custodial Staff

Name Title Email
Jorge Alfonso Mena Custodian
Karla Asin Morales Custodian
Deyrick Diaz Custodian Email
Olga Hernandez Custodian Email
Milagros Rodriguez Custodian Email
Eddie Salas Head Custodian
Adam Skocik Building Supervisor Email
Maxworth Walker Custodian Email
Reggie Watkins Custodian