Name Title Email
Linda Maere Principal Email
Dana Berry Assistant Principal Email
Alex Dworzanski Assistant Principal Email
Michael Garrett, Ph.D. School Counselor  A-L Email
Julie Browning School Counselor  M-Z Email

Office Staff

Name Title Email
Sarah Arhar Clerk Typist - Discipline Email
Rosita Bowens Information Specialist Email
Yolaine Martin MTSS Specialist Email
Lissette Crespo Clinic Email
Deanna Martinez Bookkeeper Email
Milangela Martinez Clerk Typist Email
Noelia Martinez Parent Involvement Specialist Email
Frances Natoli Clerk Typist - Discipline Email
Sharon Nolde Clerk Typist Email
Carol Olson         Speech Pathology Email
Willy Radauscher SRO
Jordan Swanson Tech Support Email
Leslie Torres Secretary to the Principal Email
Melissa Wallace Nurse Email

Classroom Teachers

Name Title Email
Nuria Acuna Teacher - Reading Email
Stacey Anderson Teacher - Math Email
Sarah Azzam Teacher - Social Studies Email
Aimee Bell Teacher - Reading Email
Pamela Benham Teacher - Social Studies Email
Kirston Bero Teacher - Art Email
Megan Berry Teacher - Reading Email
Lindsey Branden Teacher - Language Arts Email
Ty Carr Teacher - Social Studies Email
Yailin Castro Teacher - Reading Email
Ashley Chamberlin Teacher - Language Arts Email
Ashley Corbitt Teacher - Language Arts Email
Nichole Daniels Teacher - Math Email
Rachel DeMayo Teacher - Theater & Dance Email
Michael Dimoff Teacher - Math Email
Janna Finkley Teacher - Science Email
Lori Flury Teacher - Home Economics Email
Joshua Fortin Teacher - Social Studies Email
Bryan Green Teacher - Social Studies Email
Kelsey Hasten Teacher - Language Arts Email
Stephanie Healy Teacher - Language Arts Email
Jennifer Hitchcock Teacher - Math Email
DarEll Hoskisson Teacher - Language Arts Email
Daniel Ivetic Teacher - Social Studies Email
Allison Kerner Teacher - Language Arts Email
Rhonda King Teacher - Reading Email
Sara Kizzire Teacher - Science Email
Genevieve Koens Teacher - Math Email
Melissa LaForce Reading Coach Email
Brittany LaForge Teacher - ESE Email
Mitchell Lampitt Teacher - Physical Education Email
Jessica Lanza Teacher - ESE Email
Kathryn LaValla Teacher - Technology Email
Kelly "Mandy" Leidig Teacher - Reading Email
Gregory Lennox Teacher - Math Email
Vanessa Lynch Teacher - Language Arts Email
Shanon McCormick Teacher - Science Email
Megan McDonald Teacher - Reading Email
Bianca McGinley Teacher - Critical Thinking Email
David McGinley Teacher - Science Email
Steve McGinley  Teacher - Social Studies Email
Loren McManamon Teacher - ESE Email
Rachel Michel Teacher - Language Arts Email
Gayla Moore Teacher - Language Arts Email
Michael Narvaez Teacher - Social Studies Email
Alexandria Newsome Teacher - Language Arts Email
Diane Oates Teacher - Reading Email
Brenna Patrick Teacher - Social Studies Email
Lauren Paxson Teacher - Math Email
William Porter Teacher - Language Arts Email
Jamie Raff Teacher - Math Email
Wilmaris Rodriguez Teacher - Math Email
Noah Rollins Teacher - Math Email
Icelsa Sanchez Teacher - Reading Email
Jenny Santiago Teacher - Math Email
Brianna Sarzynski Teacher - Math   Email
Kathryn Sheehan Teacher - Physical Education Email
Caren Simpson Math Coach Email
Charles Smutko Teacher - Reading Email
Christin Story Teacher - Science Email
Candace Sundby Teacher - Music Email
Anna Taylor Teacher - Social Studies Email
Courtney Thomas Teacher - Science Email
Missy Turbeville Teacher - ELA Email
Nichole Tyler Teacher - ESE Email
Andrew Varga Teacher - Science Email
Elizabeth Vega Teacher - ESE Email
Maraliz Vega-Ross Teacher - Science Email
Shannon Verdun Teacher - Language Arts Email
Jennifer Voellinger Teacher - Math Email
Laura Voellinger Teacher - ESE Email
Tiffany White Teacher - Language Arts Email
Donna Wilson Teacher - Band & Chorus Email
Jacqueline Zacatelco Teacher - Science Email

Paraprofessionals and Support Staff

Name Title Email
Debra Brundage Security Specialist Email
Kenia Bueno Paraprofessional Email
Jaime Cortez Security Specialist Email
Clarence Finnie Jr. Security Specialist Email
Trisha Fry Paraprofessional Email
Drayontae Fuller Paraprofessional Email
Ashley Giordano Paraprofessional Email
Maria Leavy Paraprofessional Email
Keren Nunez Paraprofessional Email
Yamilys Obregon Paraprofessional Email
William Otero Security Specialist Email
Dianne Persad Paraprofessional Email
Soymar Tinoco Paraprofessional Email
Colleen Wilkes Paraprofessional - Media Email

Cafeteria Staff

Name Title Email
Jessica Bell Food Service Manager Email
Barbara Boyd Food Service Worker Email
Marisol Castineira Food Service Worker Email
Merari Diaz Food Service Worker Email
Flor Flores Figueroa Food Service Worker Email
Maria Gomez Food Service Worker Email
Tamara Liscum-Arlequin Food Service Worker Email
Ruth McFann Food Service Worker Email
Donna Prestia Food Service Worker Email
Svitlana Matiushyna Food Service Worker Email

Building and Custodial Staff

Name Title Email
Jorge Alfonso Mena Custodian Email
Karla Asin Morales Custodian Email
Deyrick Diaz Custodian Email
Olga Hernandez Custodian Email
Milagros Rodriguez Custodian Email
Eddie Salas Head Custodian Email
Adam Skocik Building Supervisor Email
Maxworth Walker Custodian Email
Reggie Watkins Custodian Email