Admin

Activity Bus Information

HMMS Activity Bus Information

ANTICIPATED - DAYS TBA

1 5:30 P.M. RICHMOND AVE N & WOODBURN DR/WINDERMERE DR 0 7.09

2 5:43 P.M. COUNTRY CLUB PKWY & KINGSTON ST 0 2.80

3 5:48 P.M. BELL BLVD & GRANT BLVD 0 1.29

4 6:02 P.M. EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH BUS RAMP 0 4.99

5 6:11 P.M. COLUMBUS BLVD & BELGRAVE ST 0 7.85

6 6:34 P.M. VETERANS PARK ELEM 0 1.93

7 6:38 P.M. ARTHUR AVE IN FRONT OF LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE 0 1.50 DROP OFF LEHIGH MIDDLE STUDENT- R.VOGIATZIS AM ONLY

8 6:41 P.M. G WEAVER HIPPS ELEM & TAYLOR LN 0 5.25

9 6:51 P.M. 40TH ST SW & SUSAN AVE S 0 1.04

10 6:53 P.M. 40TH ST SW & HANNA AVE S 0 4.37

11 7:01 P.M. LEONARD BLVD S & GREGORY AVE S-NORTH SIDE 0 2.54

12 7:06 P.M. GRIFFIN DR & GATEWAY ELEM 0 7.45

13 7:17 P.M. TREELINE AVE & TREELINE EL 0 8.93

14 7:29 P.M. FORUM BLVD & RAVELLO BLVD-DOOR SIDE 0 0.00
The Colonnade at The Forum

Note: Arrival times for all stops may vary based on departure times from school campuses.

Note: School campus departures are approximately 10 minutes after official school bell times.

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.